Dr. Jonathan Wallace
- Gender: Male
- Experience: 23 years
- Graduated from: Tufts University School Of Medicine
- Graduation year: 1998
- Sole propriator: No
- NPI: 1568422012
Dr. Jonathan Wallace M.D.
General Practitioner
He is located at 4885 Hoffman Boulevard Suite 400 in Hoffman Estates, IL 60192. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1568422012. Appointment can be made via the phone number (847) 255-9697. He also has a website where you can get more information. The website can be found at http://doctors.amitahealth.org/jonathan-wallace-hoffman-estates-general-surgery. He is affiliated with 2 practices and 2 hospitals.
Procedures Performed by Dr. Jonathan Wallace
Payments received
Drug payment
| W. L. Gore \u0026 Associates | $3019 |
| Apollo Endosurgery | $2688 |
| Intuitive Surgical | $1028 |
Other
| Food and Beverage | $6727 |
| Travel and Lodging | $1943 |
Studies
TUFTS UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF MEDICINE
Graduated in 1998Other ways to reach out
- Website: http://doctors.amitahealth.org/jonathan-wallace-hoffman-estates-general-surgery
Looking for more General Practitioners?
- Gender: Female
- Address: Lee Building Level 1 795 El Camino Real Palo Alto, 94301, CA
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite 200 7151 Cascade Valley Court Las Vegas, 89128, NV
- Gender: Male
- Address: 239 Cedar Road East Northport, 11731, NY
- Gender: Male
- Address: 2363 West Muscat Avenue Fresno, 93706, CA
- Gender: Male
- Address: 819 West Cesar E Chavez Avenue Los Angeles, 90012, CA
- Gender: Male
- Address: 36065 Santa Fe Avenue Fort Hood, 76544, TX
- Gender: Male
- Address: 1809 Hummingbird Drive Costa Mesa, 92626, CA
- Gender: Male
- Address: 5752 Santa Clara Drive Robstown, 78380, TX
- Gender: Male
- Address: 1516 Sawtelle Boulevard Los Angeles, 90025, CA
- Gender: Male
- Address: 3625 West Roosevelt Road Chicago, 60624, IL
Questions & Answers
Does Dr. Jonathan Wallace have affiliation with practices?
Dr. Jonathan Wallace is affiliated with Alexian Brothers Medical Group. For the full list of practices see this list.
Where can you meet with Dr. Jonathan Wallace?
Dr. Jonathan Wallace's office is located at 4885 Hoffman Boulevard Suite 400 in Hoffman Estates, IL 60192.
Does Dr. Jonathan Wallace accept insurance?
Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Jonathan Wallace accepts insurance.
Has Dr. Jonathan Wallace affiliation with hospitals?
Dr. Jonathan Wallace is affiliated with ALEXIAN BROTHERS MEDICAL CENTER 1. For the full list of hospitals see this list.